Food delivery in 14629 SUTLEJ EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14629 SUTLEJ EXP LDH FZR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LUDHIANA JN First 07:10 1 Order Meal
2 MODELGRAM 07:16 07:18 1
3 MULLANPUR 07:34 07:35 1
4 JAGRAON 07:49 07:51 1
5 NANAKSAR 07:58 07:59 1
6 AJITWAL 08:07 08:09 1
7 MOGA 08:28 08:30 1
8 TALWANDI 08:54 08:56 1
9 FIROZPUR CANT 09:45 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:16
Departure:
07:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:34
Departure:
07:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:49
Departure:
07:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:58
Departure:
07:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:07
Departure:
08:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:54
Departure:
08:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14629 - SUTLEJ EXP at following Railway Stations

Ludhiana,