Food delivery in 14626 FZR-DEE INTERCITY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14626 FZR-DEE INTERCITY EXPRESS FZR DEE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 FIROZPUR CANT First 04:20 1
2 FARIDKOT 04:45 04:47 1
3 KOT KAPURA 05:08 05:10 1
4 GANGSAR JAITU 05:23 05:25 1
5 BHATINDA JN 06:10 06:25 1 Order Meal
6 MAUR 06:51 06:53 1
7 MANSA 07:08 07:10 1
8 BUDHLADA 07:24 07:26 1
9 BARETA 07:38 07:40 1
10 JAKHAL JN 07:55 07:57 1
11 TOHANA 08:08 08:10 1
12 NARWANA JN 08:30 08:32 1
13 JIND JN 09:04 09:06 1
14 ROHTAK JN 09:55 09:57 1
15 BAHADURGARH 10:25 10:27 1
16 NANGLOI 10:47 10:49 1
17 SHAKURBASTI 11:05 11:07 1
18 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 11:40 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
04:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:23
Departure:
05:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:51
Departure:
06:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:24
Departure:
07:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:38
Departure:
07:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
07:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:08
Departure:
08:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:04
Departure:
09:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
09:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:47
Departure:
10:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14626 - FZR-DEE INTERCITY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BHATINDA ,