Food delivery in 14625 DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14625 DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS DEE FZR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA First 06:45 1
2 SHAKURBASTI 07:02 07:04 1
3 NANGLOI 07:13 07:15 1
4 BAHADURGARH 07:33 07:35 1
5 ROHTAK JN 08:31 08:33 1
6 JIND JN 09:18 09:20 1
7 NARWANA JN 09:44 09:46 1
8 TOHANA 10:07 10:09 1
9 JAKHAL JN 10:35 10:37 1
10 BARETA 10:47 10:49 1
11 BUDHLADA 11:01 11:03 1
12 MANSA 11:16 11:18 1
13 MAUR 11:32 11:34 1
14 BHATINDA JN 12:25 12:35 1 Order Meal
15 GANGSAR JAITU 12:56 12:58 1
16 KOT KAPURA 13:20 13:22 1
17 FARIDKOT 13:31 13:33 1
18 FIROZPUR CANT 14:15 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:02
Departure:
07:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:13
Departure:
07:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:33
Departure:
07:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:31
Departure:
08:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:44
Departure:
09:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:07
Departure:
10:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:47
Departure:
10:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:01
Departure:
11:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:16
Departure:
11:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:32
Departure:
11:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:56
Departure:
12:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:31
Departure:
13:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14625 - DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BHATINDA ,