Food delivery in 14624 PATALKOT EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14624 PATALKOT EXPRESS DEE CWA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA First 12:20 1
2 DELHI SAFDARJNG 12:50 12:55 1
3 MATHURA JN 15:17 15:20 1 Order Meal
4 AGRA CANTT 16:05 16:10 1 Order Meal
5 GWALIOR JN. 17:48 17:53 1 Order Meal
6 DABRA 18:26 18:28 1
7 JHANSI JN 19:25 19:35 1 Order Meal
8 LALITPUR 21:10 21:12 1
9 BINA JN 22:40 22:45 1
10 GANJ BASODA 23:19 23:20 1
11 VIDISHA 23:48 23:50 1 Order Meal
12 BHOPAL JN 00:35 00:40 2 Order Meal
13 HABIBGANJ 00:52 00:54 2 Order Meal
14 HOSHANGABAD 01:54 01:56 2
15 ITARSI JN 02:30 02:40 2 Order Meal
16 GHORADONGRI 03:47 03:49 2
17 BETUL 04:30 04:33 2 Order Meal
18 AMLA JN 06:00 06:30 2
19 BORDHAL 06:54 06:56 2
20 NAWAGAON 07:15 07:16 2
21 JUNNOR DEO 07:49 07:50 2
22 PARASIA 08:50 08:55 2
23 CHHINDWARA JN 09:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
12:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:17
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:48
Departure:
17:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:26
Departure:
18:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:19
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:48
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:52
Departure:
00:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:54
Departure:
01:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:47
Departure:
03:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:54
Departure:
06:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:49
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14624 - PATALKOT EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, Betul, ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, HABIBIGANJ, Jhansi, Mathura,