Food delivery in 14623 PATALKOT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14623 PATALKOT EXP CWA DEE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHHINDWARA JN First 10:15 1
2 PARASIA 10:53 10:55 1
3 JUNNOR DEO 11:23 11:25 1
4 NAWAGAON 11:53 11:55 1
5 BORDHAL 12:13 12:15 1
6 AMLA JN 12:35 12:40 1
7 BETUL 12:59 13:02 1 Order Meal
8 GHORADONGRI 13:35 13:37 1
9 ITARSI JN 14:55 15:05 1 Order Meal
10 HOSHANGABAD 15:23 15:25 1
11 HABIBGANJ 16:33 16:35 1 Order Meal
12 BHOPAL JN 16:55 17:00 1 Order Meal
13 VIDISHA 17:37 17:39 1 Order Meal
14 GANJ BASODA 18:16 18:18 1
15 BINA JN 19:55 20:05 1
16 LALITPUR 20:49 20:51 1
17 JHANSI JN 22:05 22:15 1 Order Meal
18 DABRA 23:03 23:05 1
19 GWALIOR JN. 23:43 23:48 1 Order Meal
20 AGRA CANTT 01:50 01:55 2 Order Meal
21 MATHURA JN 02:39 02:42 2 Order Meal
22 DELHI SAFDARJNG 05:35 05:40 2
23 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 06:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:53
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:23
Departure:
11:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:53
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:59
Departure:
13:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:23
Departure:
15:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:33
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:37
Departure:
17:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:16
Departure:
18:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:03
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:39
Departure:
02:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14623 - PATALKOT EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, Betul, ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, HABIBIGANJ, Jhansi, Mathura,