Food delivery in 14616 ASR-LKU EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14616 ASR-LKU EXPRESS ASR LKU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMRITSAR JN First 05:55 1 Order Meal
2 BEAS 06:23 06:25 1
3 JALANDHAR CITY 07:05 07:10 1
4 PHAGWARA JN 07:28 07:30 1
5 LUDHIANA JN 08:05 08:15 1 Order Meal
6 NEW MORINDA 09:24 09:26 1
7 SAHIBZADA ASNGR 10:00 10:02 1
8 CHANDIGARH 10:22 10:40 1 Order Meal
9 AMBALA CANT JN 11:40 11:50 1 Order Meal
10 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 12:28 12:30 1
11 SAHARANPUR 13:25 13:35 1 Order Meal
12 ROORKEE 14:05 14:07 1
13 LAKSAR JN 14:35 14:38 1
14 NAJIBABAD JN 15:15 15:18 1
15 MORADABAD 16:50 16:57 1 Order Meal
16 KASHIPUR 18:45 19:15 1
17 BAZPUR 19:34 19:35 1
18 LAL KUAN 20:25 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:24
Departure:
09:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:22
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:28
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
14:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:34
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14616 - ASR-LKU EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, Chandigarh, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,