Food delivery in 14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS LKU ASR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LAL KUAN First 23:15 1
2 BAZPUR 23:54 23:55 1
3 KASHIPUR 00:40 01:10 2
4 MORADABAD 02:42 02:50 2 Order Meal
5 NAJIBABAD JN 04:15 04:18 2
6 LAKSAR JN 04:55 05:00 2
7 ROORKEE 05:15 05:20 2
8 SAHARANPUR 06:20 06:25 2 Order Meal
9 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 06:51 06:53 2
10 AMBALA CANT JN 07:55 08:00 2 Order Meal
11 CHANDIGARH 09:00 09:20 2 Order Meal
12 SAHIBZADA ASNGR 09:29 09:30 2
13 NEW MORINDA 10:21 10:23 2
14 LUDHIANA JN 11:50 12:15 2 Order Meal
15 PHAGWARA JN 12:51 12:53 2
16 JALANDHAR CITY 13:20 13:25 2
17 BEAS 14:07 14:09 2
18 AMRITSAR JN 15:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:54
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:42
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:51
Departure:
06:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:29
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:21
Departure:
10:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:51
Departure:
12:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:07
Departure:
14:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14615 - LKU-ASR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, Chandigarh, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,