Food delivery in 14613 CDG-FZR EXP SPECIAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14613 CDG-FZR EXP SPECIAL CDG FZR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHANDIGARH First 16:30 1 Order Meal
2 SAHIBZADA ASNGR 16:40 16:42 1
3 SAMARALA 17:38 17:39 1
4 LUDHIANA JN 18:20 18:45 1 Order Meal
5 JAGRAON 19:31 19:33 1
6 MOGA 20:21 20:23 1
7 TALWANDI 20:45 20:47 1
8 FIROZPUR CANT 21:30 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:38
Departure:
17:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:31
Departure:
19:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:21
Departure:
20:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14613 - CDG-FZR EXP SPECIAL at following Railway Stations

Chandigarh, Ludhiana,