Food delivery in 14610 HEMKUNT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14610 HEMKUNT EXP SVDK RKSH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SH MATA V DEVI KATRA First 16:20 1
2 UDHAMPUR 16:46 16:48 1
3 JAMMU TAWI 18:00 18:30 1 Order Meal
4 SAMBA 18:58 19:00 1
5 GHAGWAL 19:09 19:11 1
6 HIRA NAGAR 19:19 19:21 1
7 KATHUA 19:49 19:51 1
8 PATHANKOT CANTT 20:30 20:35 1 Order Meal
9 MUKERIAN 21:12 21:14 1
10 DASUYA 21:33 21:35 1
11 TANDA URMAR 22:01 22:03 1
12 JALANDHAR CANT 22:57 23:00 1
13 LUDHIANA JN 00:40 00:50 2 Order Meal
14 SIRHIND JN 01:45 01:47 2
15 AMBALA CANT JN 02:40 02:50 2 Order Meal
16 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 03:28 03:30 2
17 SAHARANPUR 04:15 04:35 2 Order Meal
18 ROORKEE 05:08 05:10 2
19 HARIDWAR JN 06:45 07:23 2 Order Meal
20 RAIWALA 07:55 07:57 2
21 VIRBHADRA 08:09 08:11 2
22 RISHIKESH 08:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:46
Departure:
16:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:09
Departure:
19:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:19
Departure:
19:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:49
Departure:
19:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:12
Departure:
21:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:01
Departure:
22:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:57
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
07:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
07:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:09
Departure:
08:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14610 - HEMKUNT EXP at following Railway Stations

Haridwar, Jammu Tawi, Ludhiana, Pathankot Cantt, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,