Food delivery in 14609 HEMKUNT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14609 HEMKUNT EXP RKSH SVDK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RISHIKESH First 16:25 1
2 VIRBHADRA 16:36 16:38 1
3 RAIWALA 16:53 16:55 1
4 HARIDWAR JN 17:25 17:55 1 Order Meal
5 ROORKEE 19:02 19:07 1
6 SAHARANPUR 19:47 19:52 1 Order Meal
7 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 20:18 20:20 1
8 AMBALA CANT JN 21:10 21:20 1 Order Meal
9 SIRHIND JN 22:07 22:09 1
10 LUDHIANA JN 23:07 23:17 1 Order Meal
11 JALANDHAR CANT 00:10 00:15 2
12 TANDA URMAR 00:50 00:52 2
13 DASUYA 01:06 01:08 2
14 MUKERIAN 01:26 01:28 2
15 PATHANKOT CANTT 02:15 02:20 2 Order Meal
16 KATHUA 02:48 02:50 2
17 HIRA NAGAR 03:18 03:20 2
18 GHAGWAL 03:28 03:30 2
19 SAMBA 03:39 03:41 2
20 JAMMU TAWI 04:30 04:40 2 Order Meal
21 UDHAMPUR 05:34 05:36 2
22 SH MATA V DEVI KATRA 06:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:36
Departure:
16:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:53
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:02
Departure:
19:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:47
Departure:
19:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:18
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:07
Departure:
22:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:07
Departure:
23:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
00:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:06
Departure:
01:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:26
Departure:
01:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:48
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:39
Departure:
03:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:34
Departure:
05:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14609 - HEMKUNT EXP at following Railway Stations

Haridwar, Jammu Tawi, Ludhiana, Pathankot Cantt, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,