Food delivery in 14606 JAT-HW EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14606 JAT-HW EXPRESS JAT HW 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAMMU TAWI First 22:20 1 Order Meal
2 PATHANKOT CANTT 00:05 00:10 2 Order Meal
3 JALANDHAR CANT 02:00 02:05 2
4 LUDHIANA JN 03:35 03:45 2 Order Meal
5 KHANNA 04:35 04:37 2
6 SIRHIND JN 04:54 04:56 2
7 RAJPURA JN 05:14 05:16 2
8 AMBALA CITY 05:40 05:58 2 Order Meal
9 AMBALA CANT JN 06:30 06:40 2 Order Meal
10 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 07:38 07:40 2
11 SAHARANPUR 08:35 08:45 2 Order Meal
12 HARIDWAR JN 10:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:54
Departure:
04:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:14
Departure:
05:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:38
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14606 - JAT-HW EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Haridwar, Jammu Tawi, Ludhiana, Pathankot Cantt, SAHARANPUR, AMBALA CITY, Ambala Cant,