Food delivery in 14605 HW-JAT EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14605 HW-JAT EXPRESS HW JAT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HARIDWAR JN First 17:00 1 Order Meal
2 SAHARANPUR 18:35 18:50 1 Order Meal
3 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 19:16 19:18 1
4 AMBALA CANT JN 20:30 20:40 1 Order Meal
5 AMBALA CITY 20:50 20:52 1 Order Meal
6 RAJPURA JN 21:08 21:10 1
7 SIRHIND JN 21:34 21:36 1
8 KHANNA 21:50 21:52 1
9 LUDHIANA JN 22:41 22:50 1 Order Meal
10 JALANDHAR CANT 23:45 23:50 1
11 PATHANKOT CANTT 01:45 01:50 2 Order Meal
12 JAMMU TAWI 03:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:16
Departure:
19:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:34
Departure:
21:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:41
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14605 - HW-JAT EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Haridwar, Jammu Tawi, Ludhiana, Pathankot Cantt, SAHARANPUR, AMBALA CITY, Ambala Cant,