Food delivery in 14604 JANSADHARAN EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14604 JANSADHARAN EXP ASR SHC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMRITSAR JN First 13:10 1 Order Meal
2 BEAS 13:38 13:40 1
3 JALANDHAR CITY 14:18 14:23 1
4 LUDHIANA JN 15:20 15:30 1 Order Meal
5 SIRHIND JN 16:23 16:25 1
6 AMBALA CANT JN 17:15 17:25 1 Order Meal
7 SAHARANPUR 18:43 18:48 1 Order Meal
8 NAJIBABAD JN 20:08 20:10 1
9 MORADABAD 21:43 21:50 1 Order Meal
10 BAREILLY 23:12 23:15 1 Order Meal
11 SHAHJEHANPUR 00:23 00:25 2
12 SITAPUR CANT 02:10 02:20 2
13 BURHWAL 03:40 03:42 2
14 GONDA JN 04:40 04:55 2
15 MANKAPUR JN 05:23 05:25 2
16 BASTI 06:40 06:43 2
17 KHALILABAD 07:15 07:17 2
18 GORAKHPUR 08:05 08:15 2 Order Meal
19 DEORIA SADAR 09:00 09:05 2
20 SIWAN JN 10:15 10:20 2
21 CHHAPRA 12:00 12:10 2 Order Meal
22 SONPUR JN 13:10 13:12 2
23 HAJIPUR JN 13:25 13:30 2
24 MUZAFFARPUR JN 15:05 15:15 2
25 SAMASTIPUR JN 16:21 16:26 2
26 RUSERA GHAT 16:46 16:48 2
27 HASANPUR ROAD 17:02 17:04 2
28 SALAUNA 17:19 17:21 2
29 KHAGARIA JN. 18:35 18:37 2
30 MANSI JN 18:45 18:47 2
31 DHAMARA GHAT 19:03 19:05 2
32 S BHAKHTIYARPUR 19:19 19:21 2
33 SAHARSA JN 20:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:38
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:18
Departure:
14:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:23
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:43
Departure:
18:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:43
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:12
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:23
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:23
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:21
Departure:
16:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:46
Departure:
16:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:02
Departure:
17:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:19
Departure:
17:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:03
Departure:
19:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:19
Departure:
19:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14604 - JANSADHARAN EXP at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, BAREILLY , CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,