Food delivery in 14603 JANSADHARAN EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14603 JANSADHARAN EXP SHC ASR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SAHARSA JN First 16:25 1
2 S BHAKHTIYARPUR 16:48 16:50 1
3 DHAMARA GHAT 17:09 17:11 1
4 MANSI JN 17:40 17:42 1
5 KHAGARIA JN. 17:57 18:00 1
6 SALAUNA 18:19 18:21 1
7 HASANPUR ROAD 18:36 18:38 1
8 RUSERA GHAT 18:58 19:00 1
9 SAMASTIPUR JN 20:15 20:20 1
10 MUZAFFARPUR JN 21:10 21:20 1
11 HAJIPUR JN 22:20 22:25 1
12 SONPUR JN 22:35 22:37 1
13 CHHAPRA 00:10 00:20 2 Order Meal
14 SIWAN JN 01:05 01:10 2
15 DEORIA SADAR 02:20 02:25 2
16 GORAKHPUR 04:10 04:20 2 Order Meal
17 KHALILABAD 04:58 05:00 2
18 BASTI 05:27 05:30 2
19 MANKAPUR JN 06:22 06:24 2
20 GONDA JN 06:55 07:05 2
21 BURHWAL 08:10 08:15 2
22 SITAPUR CANT 11:35 11:45 2
23 SHAHJEHANPUR 13:40 13:42 2
24 BAREILLY 14:47 14:52 2 Order Meal
25 MORADABAD 16:20 16:35 2 Order Meal
26 NAJIBABAD JN 18:10 18:15 2
27 SAHARANPUR 20:20 20:30 2 Order Meal
28 AMBALA CANT JN 22:00 22:18 2 Order Meal
29 SIRHIND JN 22:59 23:01 2
30 LUDHIANA JN 00:15 00:25 3 Order Meal
31 JALANDHAR CITY 01:25 01:30 3
32 BEAS 02:02 02:04 3
33 AMRITSAR JN 02:55 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:48
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:09
Departure:
17:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:57
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:19
Departure:
18:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:36
Departure:
18:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:27
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:22
Departure:
06:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:47
Departure:
14:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:59
Departure:
23:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:02
Departure:
02:04
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 14603 - JANSADHARAN EXP at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, BAREILLY , CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,