Food delivery in 14556 BAREILLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14556 BAREILLY EXP DLI BE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DELHI First 06:00 1
2 DELHI SHAHDARA 06:16 06:18 1
3 SAHIBABAD 06:29 06:30 1
4 GHAZIABAD 06:58 07:00 1 Order Meal
5 PILKHUA 07:24 07:26 1
6 HAPUR 07:42 07:45 1
7 SIMBHOOLI 08:04 08:06 1
8 GARHMUKTESAR 08:16 08:18 1
9 GAJRAULA JN 08:36 08:38 1
10 AMROHA 08:58 09:00 1
11 MORADABAD 09:42 09:50 1 Order Meal
12 RAJA KA SAHASPR 10:22 10:24 1
13 CHANDAUSI JN 10:50 10:55 1
14 ASAFPUR 11:07 11:09 1
15 DABTARA 11:21 11:23 1
16 KARENGI 11:31 11:33 1
17 REOTI B KHERA 11:41 11:42 1
18 AONLA 11:53 11:55 1
19 NISUI 12:03 12:04 1
20 BASHARATGANJ 12:11 12:13 1
21 BAREILLY 13:05 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:16
Departure:
06:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:29
Departure:
06:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:58
Departure:
07:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:24
Departure:
07:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:42
Departure:
07:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:04
Departure:
08:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:16
Departure:
08:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:36
Departure:
08:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:58
Departure:
09:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:42
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:22
Departure:
10:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:07
Departure:
11:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:21
Departure:
11:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:31
Departure:
11:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:41
Departure:
11:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:53
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:03
Departure:
12:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:11
Departure:
12:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14556 - BAREILLY EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Ghaziabad, MORADABAD,