Food delivery in 14555 BAREILLY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14555 BAREILLY EXPRESS BE DLI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BAREILLY First 14:10 1 Order Meal
2 BASHARATGANJ 14:30 14:32 1
3 NISUI 14:41 14:42 1
4 AONLA 14:53 14:55 1
5 REOTI B KHERA 15:05 15:06 1
6 KARENGI 15:13 15:15 1
7 DABTARA 15:23 15:25 1
8 ASAFPUR 15:40 15:42 1
9 CHANDAUSI JN 16:05 16:10 1
10 RAJA KA SAHASPR 16:35 16:37 1
11 MORADABAD 17:15 17:25 1 Order Meal
12 AMROHA 17:58 18:00 1
13 GAJRAULA JN 18:21 18:23 1
14 GARHMUKTESAR 18:41 18:43 1
15 SIMBHOOLI 18:53 18:55 1
16 HAPUR 19:17 19:22 1
17 PILKHUA 19:33 19:35 1
18 GHAZIABAD 20:45 20:47 1 Order Meal
19 SAHIBABAD 20:56 20:58 1
20 DELHI SHAHDARA 21:10 21:12 1
21 DELHI 21:45 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:41
Departure:
14:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:53
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:13
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:23
Departure:
15:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:58
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:21
Departure:
18:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:41
Departure:
18:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:17
Departure:
19:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:56
Departure:
20:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14555 - BAREILLY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Ghaziabad, MORADABAD,