Food delivery in 14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES AADR DLI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMB ANDAURA First 20:10 1
2 CHURARU TAKRALA 20:22 20:24 1
3 UNA HIMACHAL 20:41 20:45 1
4 RAIMAHTPUR 21:07 21:09 1
5 NAYANANGAL 21:16 21:18 1
6 NANGAL DAM 21:30 21:45 1
7 ANANDPUR SAHIB 22:03 22:05 1
8 KIRATPUR SAHIB 22:15 22:17 1
9 GHANAULI 22:36 22:37 1
10 RUPNAGAR 22:50 22:55 1
11 KURALI 23:13 23:15 1
12 MORINDA 23:25 23:27 1
13 BASSI PATHANAM 23:46 23:48 1
14 FATEHGARH SAHIB 23:55 23:57 1
15 SIRHIND JN 00:19 00:27 2
16 RAJPURA JN 00:46 00:48 2
17 AMBALA CITY 01:06 01:07 2 Order Meal
18 AMBALA CANT JN 01:30 01:40 2 Order Meal
19 KURUKSHETRA JN 02:13 02:15 2
20 KARNAL 02:40 02:42 2 Order Meal
21 PANIPAT JN 03:13 03:28 2 Order Meal
22 GANAUR 03:49 03:51 2
23 SONIPAT 04:07 04:09 2 Order Meal
24 NARELA 04:24 04:26 2
25 SUBZI MANDI 05:00 05:02 2
26 DELHI 05:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:22
Departure:
20:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:41
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:07
Departure:
21:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:16
Departure:
21:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:03
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:36
Departure:
22:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:13
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:46
Departure:
23:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
23:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:19
Departure:
00:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:46
Departure:
00:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:06
Departure:
01:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:13
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:13
Departure:
03:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:49
Departure:
03:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:07
Departure:
04:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:24
Departure:
04:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14554 - HIMACHAL EXPRES at following Railway Stations

Karnal, PANITPAT JN., Sonipat, AMBALA CITY, Ambala Cant,