Food delivery in 14553 HIMACHAL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14553 HIMACHAL EXP DLI AADR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DELHI First 22:55 1
2 SUBZI MANDI 23:06 23:08 1
3 BADLI 23:21 23:23 1
4 NARELA 23:36 23:38 1
5 SONIPAT 23:54 23:56 1 Order Meal
6 GANAUR 00:09 00:11 2
7 SAMALKHA 00:23 00:25 2
8 PANIPAT JN 00:41 00:43 2 Order Meal
9 KARNAL 01:06 01:08 2 Order Meal
10 KURUKSHETRA JN 01:34 01:36 2
11 AMBALA CANT JN 02:55 03:05 2 Order Meal
12 AMBALA CITY 03:17 03:19 2 Order Meal
13 RAJPURA JN 03:36 03:38 2
14 SIRHIND JN 04:05 04:10 2
15 FATEHGARH SAHIB 04:14 04:16 2
16 BASSI PATHANAM 04:22 04:24 2
17 MORINDA 04:41 04:43 2
18 KURALI 04:53 04:55 2
19 RUPNAGAR 05:16 05:21 2
20 GHANAULI 05:29 05:31 2
21 KIRATPUR SAHIB 05:52 06:03 2
22 ANANDPUR SAHIB 06:21 06:23 2
23 NANGAL DAM 06:50 07:13 2
24 NAYANANGAL 07:20 07:21 2
25 RAIMAHTPUR 07:30 07:31 2
26 UNA HIMACHAL 07:50 08:00 2
27 CHURARU TAKRALA 08:18 08:19 2
28 AMB ANDAURA 08:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:06
Departure:
23:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:21
Departure:
23:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:36
Departure:
23:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:54
Departure:
23:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:09
Departure:
00:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:23
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:41
Departure:
00:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:06
Departure:
01:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:34
Departure:
01:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:17
Departure:
03:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:36
Departure:
03:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:14
Departure:
04:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:22
Departure:
04:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:41
Departure:
04:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:16
Departure:
05:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:29
Departure:
05:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:52
Departure:
06:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:21
Departure:
06:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
07:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14553 - HIMACHAL EXP at following Railway Stations

Karnal, PANITPAT JN., Sonipat, AMBALA CITY, Ambala Cant,