Food delivery in 14526 SGNR - UMB INTERCITY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14526 SGNR - UMB INTERCITY SGNR UMB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SHRI GANGANAGAR First 14:00 1
2 ABOHAR 14:44 14:46 1
3 MALOUT 15:13 15:15 1
4 GIDDARBAHA 15:31 15:33 1
5 BHATINDA JN 16:10 16:20 1 Order Meal
6 BHATINDA CANTT 16:29 16:31 1
7 RAMPURA PHUL 16:49 16:51 1
8 TAPA 17:03 17:05 1
9 BARNALA 17:22 17:24 1
10 DHURI JN 17:55 17:57 1
11 NABHA 18:36 18:38 1
12 PATIALA 19:07 19:30 1 Order Meal
13 RAJPURA JN 20:08 20:10 1
14 AMBALA CITY 20:29 20:31 1 Order Meal
15 AMBALA CANT JN 20:55 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:44
Departure:
14:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:13
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:31
Departure:
15:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:29
Departure:
16:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:49
Departure:
16:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:03
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:22
Departure:
17:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
17:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:36
Departure:
18:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:07
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:29
Departure:
20:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14526 - SGNR - UMB INTERCITY at following Railway Stations

BHATINDA , Patiala, AMBALA CITY, Ambala Cant,