Food delivery in 14525 UMB - SGNR INTERCITY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14525 UMB - SGNR INTERCITY UMB SGNR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMBALA CANT JN First 05:15 1 Order Meal
2 AMBALA CITY 05:28 05:30 1 Order Meal
3 RAJPURA JN 05:48 05:50 1
4 PATIALA 06:11 06:13 1 Order Meal
5 NABHA 06:34 06:36 1
6 DHURI JN 07:20 07:30 1
7 BARNALA 08:08 08:10 1
8 TAPA 08:28 08:30 1
9 RAMPURA PHUL 08:51 08:53 1
10 BHATINDA CANTT 09:13 09:15 1
11 BHATINDA JN 09:40 09:50 1 Order Meal
12 GIDDARBAHA 10:21 10:23 1
13 MALOUT 10:40 10:41 1
14 ABOHAR 11:10 11:12 1
15 SHRI GANGANAGAR 12:00 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:28
Departure:
05:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:11
Departure:
06:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:34
Departure:
06:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:08
Departure:
08:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:51
Departure:
08:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:21
Departure:
10:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14525 - UMB - SGNR INTERCITY at following Railway Stations

BHATINDA , Patiala, AMBALA CITY, Ambala Cant,