Food delivery in 14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS UMB BJU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMBALA CANT JN First 22:45 1 Order Meal
2 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 23:28 23:30 1
3 SAHARANPUR 00:20 00:30 2 Order Meal
4 ROORKEE 01:00 01:02 2
5 LAKSAR JN 01:22 01:24 2
6 NAJIBABAD JN 02:07 02:10 2
7 MORADABAD 04:00 04:15 2 Order Meal
8 BAREILLY 05:40 05:45 2 Order Meal
9 LUCKNOW 10:00 10:10 2
10 NIHALGARH 11:28 11:29 2
11 MUSAFIR KHANA 11:49 11:51 2
12 SULTANPUR 12:22 12:27 2
13 VARANASI JN 15:25 15:50 2 Order Meal
14 GHAZIPUR CITY 17:03 17:08 2
15 BALLIA 18:05 18:10 2
16 CHHAPRA 20:30 20:40 2 Order Meal
17 SONPUR JN 21:52 21:54 2
18 HAJIPUR JN 22:05 22:10 2
19 MUZAFFARPUR JN 23:25 23:30 2
20 SAMASTIPUR JN 00:20 00:25 3
21 BARAUNI JN 02:10 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:28
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:22
Departure:
01:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:07
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:28
Departure:
11:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:49
Departure:
11:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:22
Departure:
12:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:03
Departure:
17:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:52
Departure:
21:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 14524 - UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Barauni, VARANASI JN. (BSB), CHAPPRA, MORADABAD, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,