Food delivery in 14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS BJU UMB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BARAUNI JN First 05:00 1 Order Meal
2 SAMASTIPUR JN 06:15 06:20 1
3 MUZAFFARPUR JN 07:20 07:25 1
4 HAJIPUR JN 08:25 08:30 1
5 SONPUR JN 08:40 08:42 1
6 CHHAPRA 10:10 10:30 1 Order Meal
7 BALLIA 11:55 12:00 1
8 GHAZIPUR CITY 13:10 13:15 1
9 VARANASI JN 15:20 15:45 1 Order Meal
10 SULTANPUR 17:45 17:50 1
11 MUSAFIR KHANA 18:14 18:16 1
12 NIHALGARH 18:33 18:35 1
13 LUCKNOW 21:10 21:30 1
14 BAREILLY 00:58 01:03 2 Order Meal
15 MORADABAD 02:42 02:50 2 Order Meal
16 NAJIBABAD JN 04:15 04:18 2
17 LAKSAR JN 04:55 05:00 2
18 ROORKEE 05:15 05:20 2
19 SAHARANPUR 06:20 06:25 2 Order Meal
20 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 06:51 06:53 2
21 AMBALA CANT JN 07:55 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:14
Departure:
18:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:33
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:42
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:51
Departure:
06:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14523 - MFP-UMB EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Barauni, VARANASI JN. (BSB), CHAPPRA, MORADABAD, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,