Food delivery in 14520 KISAN EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14520 KISAN EXPRESS BTI DLI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHATINDA JN First 06:55 1 Order Meal
2 RAMAN 07:21 07:23 1
3 KALANWALI 07:40 07:42 1
4 SIRSA 08:10 08:13 1
5 DING 08:32 08:34 1
6 BHATTU 08:45 08:47 1
7 MANDI ADAMPUR 09:02 09:04 1
8 HISAR 09:30 09:35 1
9 SATROD 09:45 09:47 1
10 HANSI 10:00 10:01 1
11 BHIWANI 10:55 11:20 1
12 KALANAUR KALAN 11:46 11:48 1
13 ROHTAK JN 12:25 12:30 1
14 SAMPLA 12:47 12:49 1
15 BAHADURGARH 13:03 13:05 1
16 NANGLOI 13:17 13:19 1
17 SHAKURBASTI 13:31 13:33 1
18 DELHI KISHANGNJ 13:46 13:48 1
19 DELHI 14:10 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:21
Departure:
07:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:32
Departure:
08:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:02
Departure:
09:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
11:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:46
Departure:
11:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:47
Departure:
12:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:03
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:17
Departure:
13:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:31
Departure:
13:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:46
Departure:
13:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14520 - KISAN EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BHATINDA ,