Food delivery in 14512 NAUCHANDI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP SRE ALD 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SAHARANPUR First 16:50 1 Order Meal
2 DEOBAND 17:18 17:20 1
3 MUZAFFARNAGAR 17:49 17:51 1
4 KHATAULI 18:26 18:28 1
5 MEERUT CANT 18:55 18:57 1
6 MEERUT CITY 19:15 20:10 1
7 HAPUR 20:45 21:15 1
8 GARHMUKTESAR 21:38 21:40 1
9 GAJRAULA JN 21:58 22:00 1
10 AMROHA 22:19 22:21 1
11 MORADABAD 23:00 23:08 1 Order Meal
12 RAMPUR 23:37 23:39 1
13 BAREILLY 00:33 00:38 2 Order Meal
14 SHAHJEHANPUR 01:40 01:42 2
15 HARDOI 03:02 03:07 2
16 SANDILA 03:53 03:55 2
17 LUCKNOW 05:05 05:25 2
18 BACHHRAWAN 06:20 06:21 2
19 RAE BARELI JN 07:01 07:05 2
20 LACHHMANPUR 07:26 07:27 2
21 UNCHAHAR JN 07:42 07:44 2
22 PWN KLAKNDER RD 07:57 07:58 2
23 GARHI MANIKPUR 08:05 08:06 2
24 KUNDA HARNAMGNJ 08:18 08:19 2
25 LALGOPALGANJ 08:36 08:37 2
26 PHAPHAMAU JN 09:12 09:13 2
27 PRAYAG 09:33 09:35 2
28 ALLAHABAD JN 09:55 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:18
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:49
Departure:
17:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:26
Departure:
18:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
18:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:58
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:19
Departure:
22:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:37
Departure:
23:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:33
Departure:
00:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:02
Departure:
03:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:01
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:26
Departure:
07:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:42
Departure:
07:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:57
Departure:
07:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:36
Departure:
08:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:12
Departure:
09:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14512 - NAUCHANDI EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , MORADABAD, SAHARANPUR,