Food delivery in 14511 NAUCHANDI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP ALD SRE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ALLAHABAD JN First 17:40 1
2 PRAYAG 17:53 17:58 1
3 PHAPHAMAU JN 18:11 18:12 1
4 RAM CHAURA ROAD 18:33 18:34 1
5 LALGOPALGANJ 18:43 18:44 1
6 KUNDA HARNAMGNJ 19:00 19:02 1
7 GARHI MANIKPUR 19:15 19:16 1
8 PWN KLAKNDER RD 19:25 19:26 1
9 UNCHAHAR JN 19:39 19:41 1
10 LACHHMANPUR 19:56 19:57 1
11 RAE BARELI JN 20:55 21:01 1
12 BACHHRAWAN 21:32 21:34 1
13 LUCKNOW 22:50 23:10 1
14 SANDILA 00:01 00:03 2
15 HARDOI 00:40 00:45 2
16 SHAHJEHANPUR 02:38 02:40 2
17 BAREILLY 03:37 03:42 2 Order Meal
18 RAMPUR 04:33 04:35 2
19 MORADABAD 05:17 05:25 2 Order Meal
20 AMROHA 05:58 06:00 2
21 GAJRAULA JN 06:26 06:28 2
22 GARHMUKTESAR 06:48 06:50 2
23 HAPUR 07:30 07:40 2
24 MEERUT CITY 08:25 08:50 2
25 MEERUT CANT 08:55 08:57 2
26 KHATAULI 09:39 09:41 2
27 MUZAFFARNAGAR 09:57 09:59 2
28 DEOBAND 10:46 10:48 2
29 SAHARANPUR 11:55 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:11
Departure:
18:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:33
Departure:
18:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:43
Departure:
18:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:39
Departure:
19:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:56
Departure:
19:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:32
Departure:
21:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:01
Departure:
00:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:38
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:37
Departure:
03:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:33
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:17
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:58
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:26
Departure:
06:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
08:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:39
Departure:
09:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:57
Departure:
09:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:46
Departure:
10:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14511 - NAUCHANDI EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , MORADABAD, SAHARANPUR,