Food delivery in 14506 NLDM-ASR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14506 NLDM-ASR EXPRESS NLDM ASR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NANGAL DAM First 07:25 1
2 ANANDPUR SAHIB 07:45 07:50 1
3 RUPNAGAR 08:22 08:24 1
4 KURALI 08:50 08:52 1
5 MORINDA 09:01 09:03 1
6 NEW MORINDA 09:13 09:15 1
7 SAMARALA 09:50 09:52 1
8 LAL KALAN 10:05 10:07 1
9 LUDHIANA JN 10:45 10:50 1 Order Meal
10 JALANDHAR CITY 11:43 11:48 1
11 BEAS 12:20 12:22 1
12 AMRITSAR JN 13:20 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:22
Departure:
08:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:01
Departure:
09:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:43
Departure:
11:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14506 - NLDM-ASR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, Ludhiana,