Food delivery in 14505 ASR-NLDM EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14505 ASR-NLDM EXPRESS ASR NLDM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMRITSAR JN First 14:05 1 Order Meal
2 BEAS 14:33 14:35 1
3 JALANDHAR CITY 15:15 15:20 1
4 LUDHIANA JN 16:20 16:30 1 Order Meal
5 SAMARALA 17:13 17:15 1
6 NEW MORINDA 17:45 17:47 1
7 MORINDA 18:00 18:02 1
8 KURALI 18:12 18:14 1
9 RUPNAGAR 18:33 18:34 1
10 ANANDPUR SAHIB 19:15 19:20 1
11 NANGAL DAM 19:50 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:33
Departure:
14:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:13
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:12
Departure:
18:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:33
Departure:
18:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14505 - ASR-NLDM EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, Ludhiana,