Food delivery in 14504 SVDK-KLK EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14504 SVDK-KLK EXPRESS SVDK KLK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SH MATA V DEVI KATRA First 21:20 1
2 UDHAMPUR 21:48 21:50 1
3 JAMMU TAWI 23:05 23:15 1 Order Meal
4 PATHANKOT CANTT 01:00 01:05 2 Order Meal
5 JALANDHAR CANT 02:55 03:00 2
6 LUDHIANA JN 03:55 04:05 2 Order Meal
7 NEW MORINDA 05:22 05:24 2
8 SAHIBZADA ASNGR 05:54 05:56 2
9 CHANDIGARH 06:15 07:00 2 Order Meal
10 KALKA 07:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:22
Departure:
05:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:54
Departure:
05:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14504 - SVDK-KLK EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Chandigarh, Jammu Tawi, Ludhiana, Pathankot Cantt,