Food delivery in 14503 KLK-SVDK EXPPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14503 KLK-SVDK EXPPRESS KLK SVDK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KALKA First 19:00 1
2 CHANDIGARH 19:30 19:55 1 Order Meal
3 SAHIBZADA ASNGR 20:05 20:07 1
4 NEW MORINDA 20:33 20:35 1
5 LUDHIANA JN 21:37 21:47 1 Order Meal
6 JALANDHAR CANT 22:32 22:35 1
7 PATHANKOT CANTT 00:23 00:28 2 Order Meal
8 JAMMU TAWI 02:20 02:30 2 Order Meal
9 UDHAMPUR 03:25 03:30 2
10 SH MATA V DEVI KATRA 04:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:33
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:37
Departure:
21:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:32
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:23
Departure:
00:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14503 - KLK-SVDK EXPPRESS at following Railway Stations

Chandigarh, Jammu Tawi, Ludhiana, Pathankot Cantt,