Food delivery in 14502 JAT-BTI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14502 JAT-BTI EXPRESS JAT BTI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAMMU TAWI First 23:15 1 Order Meal
2 PATHANKOT CANTT 01:00 01:05 2 Order Meal
3 JALANDHAR CANT 02:55 03:00 2
4 LUDHIANA JN 03:55 04:20 2 Order Meal
5 RAJPURA JN 05:40 06:05 2
6 PATIALA 06:28 06:30 2 Order Meal
7 NABHA 06:58 07:00 2
8 DHURI JN 07:42 07:47 2
9 BARNALA 08:23 08:25 2
10 TAPA 09:08 09:10 2
11 RAMPURA PHUL 09:23 09:25 2
12 BHUCHCHU 09:38 09:40 2
13 BHATINDA JN 10:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:58
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:42
Departure:
07:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:08
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:23
Departure:
09:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:38
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14502 - JAT-BTI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BHATINDA , Jammu Tawi, Ludhiana, Patiala, Pathankot Cantt,