Food delivery in 14501 BTI-JAT EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14501 BTI-JAT EXPRESS BTI JAT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHATINDA JN First 20:50 1 Order Meal
2 BHUCHCHU 21:24 21:26 1
3 RAMPURA PHUL 21:53 21:55 1
4 TAPA 22:08 22:10 1
5 BARNALA 22:30 22:32 1
6 DHURI JN 23:05 23:07 1
7 NABHA 23:28 23:30 1
8 PATIALA 23:55 23:57 1 Order Meal
9 RAJPURA JN 01:05 01:33 2
10 LUDHIANA JN 02:50 03:00 2 Order Meal
11 JALANDHAR CANT 03:52 03:55 2
12 PATHANKOT CANTT 05:34 05:37 2 Order Meal
13 JAMMU TAWI 07:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:24
Departure:
21:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:53
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:08
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:28
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
23:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:52
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:34
Departure:
05:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14501 - BTI-JAT EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BHATINDA , Jammu Tawi, Ludhiana, Patiala, Pathankot Cantt,