Food delivery in 14322 BE - NBVJ Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14322 BE - NBVJ BHUJ BE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHUJ First 17:05 1
2 ANJAR 17:36 17:38 1
3 ADIPUR 17:47 17:49 1
4 GANDHIDHAM BG 18:10 18:30 1
5 BHACHAU BG 18:56 18:58 1
6 SAMAKHIALI B G 19:25 19:27 1
7 SANTALPUR 20:32 20:34 1
8 RADHANPUR 21:05 21:07 1
9 DIYODAR 21:38 21:40 1
10 BHILDI 22:05 22:07 1
11 DISA 22:20 22:22 1
12 PALANPUR JN 23:40 23:42 1
13 ABU ROAD 00:35 00:45 2 Order Meal
14 FALNA 02:24 02:26 2
15 MARWAR JN 03:25 03:27 2
16 BEAWAR 04:43 04:45 2 Order Meal
17 AJMER 06:00 06:10 2 Order Meal
18 KISHANGARH 06:38 06:40 2
19 NARAINA 07:08 07:10 2
20 PHULERA JN 07:38 07:40 2
21 JAIPUR 08:30 08:45 2 Order Meal
22 GANDHINAGAR JPR 08:52 08:55 2
23 GETOR JAGATPURA 09:02 09:04 2
24 DAUSA 09:39 09:41 2 Order Meal
25 BANDIKUI JN 10:04 10:10 2
26 RAJGARH 10:26 10:28 2
27 ALWAR JN. 11:07 11:10 2 Order Meal
28 KHAIRTHAL 11:28 11:29 2
29 HARSAULI 11:37 11:38 2
30 REWARI 12:30 12:35 2
31 PATAUDI ROAD 12:53 12:55 2
32 GARHI HARSARU 13:10 13:12 2
33 GURGAON 13:22 13:24 2
34 PALAM 13:36 13:38 2
35 DELHI CANTT 13:46 13:48 2
36 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 14:08 14:10 2
37 DELHI 14:35 14:55 2
38 GHAZIABAD 15:36 15:38 2 Order Meal
39 PILKHUA 16:02 16:04 2
40 HAPUR 16:20 16:25 2
41 AMROHA 17:18 17:20 2
42 MORADABAD 18:35 18:45 2 Order Meal
43 RAMPUR 19:17 19:22 2
44 MILAK 19:43 19:45 2
45 BAREILLY 20:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:36
Departure:
17:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:47
Departure:
17:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:56
Departure:
18:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:32
Departure:
20:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:24
Departure:
02:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:43
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:38
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:38
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:52
Departure:
08:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:02
Departure:
09:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:39
Departure:
09:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:04
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:26
Departure:
10:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:07
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:28
Departure:
11:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:37
Departure:
11:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:53
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:22
Departure:
13:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:36
Departure:
13:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:46
Departure:
13:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:08
Departure:
14:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:36
Departure:
15:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:02
Departure:
16:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:18
Departure:
17:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:17
Departure:
19:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:43
Departure:
19:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14322 - BE - NBVJ at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, AJMER, ALWAR , BAREILLY , BEAWAR, DAUSA, Ghaziabad, JAIPUR , MORADABAD,