Food delivery in 14321 BE - NBVJ EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP BE BHUJ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BAREILLY First 06:00 1 Order Meal
2 MILAK 06:38 06:40 1
3 RAMPUR 07:03 07:08 1
4 MORADABAD 07:50 08:00 1 Order Meal
5 AMROHA 08:35 08:37 1
6 HAPUR 09:45 09:50 1
7 PILKHUA 10:01 10:03 1
8 GHAZIABAD 10:48 10:50 1 Order Meal
9 DELHI 11:30 11:45 1
10 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 12:01 12:03 1
11 DELHI CANTT 12:18 12:20 1
12 PALAM 12:26 12:28 1
13 GURGAON 12:40 12:42 1
14 GARHI HARSARU 12:52 12:54 1
15 PATAUDI ROAD 13:09 13:11 1
16 REWARI 13:50 13:52 1
17 HARSAULI 14:22 14:23 1
18 KHAIRTHAL 14:31 14:32 1
19 ALWAR JN. 14:52 14:55 1 Order Meal
20 MALAKHERA 15:09 15:10 1
21 RAJGARH 15:23 15:25 1
22 BANDIKUI JN 15:45 15:50 1
23 DAUSA 16:10 16:12 1 Order Meal
24 GETOR JAGATPURA 16:55 16:57 1
25 GANDHINAGAR JPR 17:03 17:05 1
26 JAIPUR 17:20 17:30 1 Order Meal
27 PHULERA JN 18:10 18:12 1
28 NARAINA 18:21 18:23 1
29 KISHANGARH 18:54 18:56 1
30 AJMER 20:05 20:15 1 Order Meal
31 BEAWAR 20:57 20:59 1 Order Meal
32 MARWAR JN 22:21 22:26 1
33 FALNA 23:33 23:35 1
34 ABU ROAD 01:10 01:25 2 Order Meal
35 PALANPUR JN 02:42 02:47 2
36 DISA 03:08 03:10 2
37 BHILDI 03:28 03:30 2
38 DIYODAR 03:48 03:50 2
39 RADHANPUR 04:20 04:22 2
40 SANTALPUR 04:52 04:54 2
41 SAMAKHIALI B G 06:40 06:42 2
42 BHACHAU BG 06:57 06:59 2
43 GANDHIDHAM BG 07:40 08:05 2
44 ADIPUR 08:13 08:15 2
45 ANJAR 08:25 08:27 2
46 BHUJ 09:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:38
Departure:
06:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
08:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:01
Departure:
10:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:48
Departure:
10:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:01
Departure:
12:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:18
Departure:
12:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:26
Departure:
12:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:52
Departure:
12:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:09
Departure:
13:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
13:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:22
Departure:
14:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:31
Departure:
14:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:52
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:09
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:23
Departure:
15:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
16:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:03
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:21
Departure:
18:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:54
Departure:
18:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:57
Departure:
20:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:21
Departure:
22:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:33
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:42
Departure:
02:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:48
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:52
Departure:
04:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:57
Departure:
06:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14321 - BE - NBVJ EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, AJMER, ALWAR , BAREILLY , BEAWAR, DAUSA, Ghaziabad, JAIPUR , MORADABAD,