Food delivery in 14320 BE-IND EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS BE INDB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BAREILLY First 11:00 1 Order Meal
2 AONLA 11:43 11:45 1
3 CHANDAUSI JN 12:45 12:50 1
4 BAHJOI 13:04 13:06 1
5 ALIGARH JN 15:30 15:35 1 Order Meal
6 AGRA CITY 18:11 18:13 1
7 AGRA CANTT 18:40 18:45 1 Order Meal
8 GWALIOR JN. 20:48 20:53 1 Order Meal
9 JHANSI JN 22:30 22:40 1 Order Meal
10 BINA JN 02:20 02:25 2
11 VIDISHA 03:20 03:22 2 Order Meal
12 BHOPAL JN 04:25 05:05 2 Order Meal
13 BAIRAGARH 05:19 05:21 2
14 SEHORE 05:41 05:43 2
15 SHUJALPUR 06:21 06:23 2
16 BERCHHA 07:06 07:08 2
17 UJJAIN JN 09:05 09:30 2 Order Meal
18 DEWAS 10:15 10:17 2
19 INDORE JN BG 11:05 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:43
Departure:
11:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:04
Departure:
13:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:11
Departure:
18:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:19
Departure:
05:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:41
Departure:
05:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:21
Departure:
06:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:06
Departure:
07:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14320 - BE-IND EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Aligarh, BAREILLY , VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, GWALIOR, Indore, Jhansi, Ujjain,