Food delivery in 14319 IND-BE EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14319 IND-BE EXPRESS INDB BE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 INDORE JN BG First 16:50 1 Order Meal
2 DEWAS 17:26 17:28 1
3 UJJAIN JN 18:05 18:25 1 Order Meal
4 BERCHHA 19:08 19:10 1
5 SHUJALPUR 19:43 19:45 1
6 SEHORE 20:18 20:20 1
7 BAIRAGARH 21:21 21:23 1
8 BHOPAL JN 21:50 22:35 1 Order Meal
9 VIDISHA 23:13 23:15 1 Order Meal
10 BINA JN 01:00 01:05 2
11 JHANSI JN 03:15 03:25 2 Order Meal
12 GWALIOR JN. 04:40 04:45 2 Order Meal
13 AGRA CANTT 07:20 07:25 2 Order Meal
14 AGRA CITY 07:46 07:48 2
15 ALIGARH JN 10:50 10:55 2 Order Meal
16 BAHJOI 12:58 13:00 2
17 CHANDAUSI JN 13:40 13:45 2
18 AONLA 14:48 14:50 2
19 BAREILLY 15:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:26
Departure:
17:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:08
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:43
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:18
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:21
Departure:
21:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:13
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:46
Departure:
07:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:58
Departure:
13:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:48
Departure:
14:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14319 - IND-BE EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Aligarh, BAREILLY , VIDISHA, Bhopal Jn, GWALIOR, Indore, Jhansi, Ujjain,