Food delivery in 14316 INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14316 INTERCITY EXP NDLS BE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 16:35 1 Order Meal
2 SHIVAJI BRIDGE 16:38 16:39 1
3 TILAK BRIDGE 16:43 16:44 1
4 ANAND VIHAR 16:54 16:55 1
5 SAHIBABAD 17:02 17:03 1
6 GHAZIABAD 17:23 17:25 1 Order Meal
7 PILKHUA 17:50 17:52 1
8 HAPUR 18:07 18:09 1
9 GARHMUKTESAR 18:32 18:34 1
10 GAJRAULA JN 18:53 18:55 1
11 AMROHA 19:14 19:16 1
12 MORADABAD 19:55 20:03 1 Order Meal
13 RAMPUR 20:33 20:35 1
14 NAGARIA SADAT 21:00 21:02 1
15 BHITAURA 21:15 21:17 1
16 BAREILLY 21:50 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:43
Departure:
16:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:54
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:02
Departure:
17:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:23
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:07
Departure:
18:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:32
Departure:
18:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:14
Departure:
19:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
20:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:33
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14316 - INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Ghaziabad, MORADABAD, New Delhi,