Food delivery in 14315 INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14315 INTERCITY EXP BE NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BAREILLY First 04:35 1 Order Meal
2 BHITAURA 04:56 04:58 1
3 NAGARIA SADAT 05:13 05:15 1
4 RAMPUR 05:47 05:49 1
5 MORADABAD 06:27 06:35 1 Order Meal
6 AMROHA 07:08 07:10 1
7 GAJRAULA JN 07:33 07:35 1
8 GARHMUKTESAR 07:53 07:55 1
9 HAPUR 08:25 08:27 1
10 PILKHUA 08:38 08:40 1
11 GHAZIABAD 09:23 09:25 1 Order Meal
12 SAHIBABAD 09:34 09:35 1
13 ANAND VIHAR 09:44 09:45 1
14 TILAK BRIDGE 09:54 09:55 1
15 SHIVAJI BRIDGE 09:59 10:00 1
16 NEW DELHI 10:15 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
04:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:56
Departure:
04:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:13
Departure:
05:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:47
Departure:
05:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:27
Departure:
06:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:33
Departure:
07:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:53
Departure:
07:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:38
Departure:
08:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:23
Departure:
09:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:34
Departure:
09:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:44
Departure:
09:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:54
Departure:
09:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:59
Departure:
10:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14315 - INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Ghaziabad, MORADABAD, New Delhi,