Food delivery in 14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS BE LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BAREILLY First 11:00 1 Order Meal
2 AONLA 11:43 11:45 1
3 DABTARA 12:01 12:03 1
4 CHANDAUSI JN 12:45 12:50 1
5 BABRALA 13:35 13:40 1
6 ALIGARH JN 15:30 15:35 1 Order Meal
7 TUNDLA JN 16:55 17:30 1
8 RAJA KI MANDI 18:23 18:25 1
9 AGRA CANTT 18:40 18:45 1 Order Meal
10 MORENA 20:05 20:07 1
11 GWALIOR JN. 20:48 20:53 1 Order Meal
12 JHANSI JN 22:30 22:40 1 Order Meal
13 BINA JN 02:20 02:25 2
14 BHOPAL JN 04:15 04:20 2 Order Meal
15 HABIBGANJ 04:32 04:34 2 Order Meal
16 ITARSI JN 07:10 07:20 2 Order Meal
17 HARDA 08:10 08:12 2
18 KHANDWA 10:00 10:05 2 Order Meal
19 BURHANPUR 10:58 11:00 2
20 BHUSAVAL JN 11:45 11:55 2 Order Meal
21 JALGAON JN 12:18 12:20 2 Order Meal
22 MANMAD JN 14:02 14:05 2 Order Meal
23 NASIK ROAD 15:20 15:25 2 Order Meal
24 IGATPURI 17:00 17:05 2 Order Meal
25 KALYAN JN 18:56 19:00 2 Order Meal
26 THANE 19:22 19:25 2
27 LOKMANYATILAK 20:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:43
Departure:
11:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:01
Departure:
12:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:23
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:32
Departure:
04:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:58
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:18
Departure:
12:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:02
Departure:
14:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:56
Departure:
19:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:22
Departure:
19:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14314 - LTT-BE EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Aligarh, BAREILLY , Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, HABIBIGANJ, IGATPURI, Jhansi, JALGAON, Khandwa, KALYAN, MANMAD, NASIK ROAD ,