Food delivery in 14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS LTT BE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 08:05 1
2 KALYAN JN 08:37 08:40 1 Order Meal
3 IGATPURI 10:25 10:30 1 Order Meal
4 NASIK ROAD 11:20 11:25 1 Order Meal
5 MANMAD JN 12:10 12:15 1 Order Meal
6 JALGAON JN 14:03 14:05 1 Order Meal
7 BHUSAVAL JN 14:30 14:40 1 Order Meal
8 BURHANPUR 15:23 15:25 1
9 KHANDWA 17:25 17:30 1 Order Meal
10 HARDA 18:38 18:40 1
11 ITARSI JN 19:55 20:10 1 Order Meal
12 HABIBGANJ 21:48 21:50 1 Order Meal
13 BHOPAL JN 22:30 22:35 1 Order Meal
14 BINA JN 01:00 01:05 2
15 JHANSI JN 03:15 03:25 2 Order Meal
16 GWALIOR JN. 04:40 04:45 2 Order Meal
17 MORENA 05:11 05:13 2
18 AGRA CANTT 07:20 07:25 2 Order Meal
19 RAJA KI MANDI 07:34 07:36 2
20 TUNDLA JN 09:00 09:35 2
21 ALIGARH JN 10:55 11:00 2 Order Meal
22 BABRALA 12:20 12:25 2
23 CHANDAUSI JN 13:40 13:45 2
24 DABTARA 14:25 14:27 2
25 AONLA 14:48 14:50 2
26 BAREILLY 15:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:37
Departure:
08:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:03
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:23
Departure:
15:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:11
Departure:
05:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:34
Departure:
07:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:48
Departure:
14:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14313 - LTT-BE EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Aligarh, BAREILLY , Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, HABIBIGANJ, IGATPURI, Jhansi, JALGAON, Khandwa, KALYAN, MANMAD, NASIK ROAD ,