Food delivery in 14311 BE -NBVJ EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14311 BE -NBVJ EXP BE BHUJ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BAREILLY First 06:00 1 Order Meal
2 MILAK 06:38 06:40 1
3 RAMPUR 07:03 07:08 1
4 MORADABAD 07:50 08:00 1 Order Meal
5 AMROHA 08:35 08:37 1
6 HAPUR 09:45 09:50 1
7 PILKHUA 10:01 10:03 1
8 GHAZIABAD 10:48 10:50 1 Order Meal
9 DELHI 11:30 11:45 1
10 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 12:01 12:03 1
11 DELHI CANTT 12:18 12:20 1
12 PALAM 12:26 12:28 1
13 GURGAON 12:40 12:42 1
14 GARHI HARSARU 12:52 12:54 1
15 PATAUDI ROAD 13:09 13:11 1
16 REWARI 13:50 13:52 1
17 KHAIRTHAL 14:26 14:28 1
18 ALWAR JN. 14:49 14:52 1 Order Meal
19 MALAKHERA 15:09 15:10 1
20 RAJGARH 15:23 15:25 1
21 BANDIKUI JN 15:45 15:50 1
22 DAUSA 16:10 16:12 1 Order Meal
23 GETOR JAGATPURA 16:55 16:57 1
24 GANDHINAGAR JPR 17:03 17:05 1
25 JAIPUR 17:20 17:30 1 Order Meal
26 PHULERA JN 18:10 18:12 1
27 NARAINA 18:21 18:23 1
28 KISHANGARH 18:54 18:56 1
29 AJMER 20:05 20:15 1 Order Meal
30 BEAWAR 20:57 20:59 1 Order Meal
31 MARWAR JN 22:21 22:26 1
32 FALNA 23:33 23:35 1
33 ABU ROAD 01:10 01:25 2 Order Meal
34 PALANPUR JN 02:42 02:47 2
35 MAHESANA JN 03:55 03:57 2 Order Meal
36 AHMEDABAD JN 06:15 06:45 2 Order Meal
37 VIRAMGAM JN 07:41 07:43 2
38 DHRANGDHRA 08:46 08:48 2
39 HALVAD 09:17 09:19 2
40 MALIYA MIYANA JN. 09:56 09:58 2
41 SAMAKHIALI B G 10:55 10:57 2
42 BHACHAU BG 11:12 11:14 2
43 GANDHIDHAM BG 12:00 12:25 2
44 ADIPUR 12:33 12:35 2
45 ANJAR 12:45 12:47 2
46 BHUJ 14:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:38
Departure:
06:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
08:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:01
Departure:
10:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:48
Departure:
10:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:01
Departure:
12:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:18
Departure:
12:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:26
Departure:
12:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:52
Departure:
12:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:09
Departure:
13:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
13:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:26
Departure:
14:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:49
Departure:
14:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:09
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:23
Departure:
15:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
16:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:03
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:21
Departure:
18:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:54
Departure:
18:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:57
Departure:
20:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:21
Departure:
22:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:33
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:42
Departure:
02:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
03:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:41
Departure:
07:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:46
Departure:
08:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:17
Departure:
09:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:56
Departure:
09:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
10:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:12
Departure:
11:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:33
Departure:
12:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14311 - BE -NBVJ EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AJMER, ALWAR , BAREILLY , BEAWAR, DAUSA, Ghaziabad, JAIPUR , MORADABAD, Mehsana,