Food delivery in 14310 UJJAIYANI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP DDN UJN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DEHRADUN First 05:50 1 Order Meal
2 HARIDWAR JN 07:20 07:55 1 Order Meal
3 ROORKEE 08:40 08:42 1
4 SAHARANPUR 09:30 09:55 1 Order Meal
5 DEOBAND 10:22 10:24 1
6 MUZAFFARNAGAR 10:42 10:44 1
7 MEERUT CITY 11:24 11:26 1
8 GHAZIABAD 12:30 12:32 1 Order Meal
9 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 13:20 13:40 1
10 FARIDABAD 13:58 14:00 1
11 KOSI KALAN 15:08 15:10 1
12 MATHURA JN 15:45 15:50 1 Order Meal
13 RAJA KI MANDI 16:24 16:26 1
14 AGRA CANTT 16:40 16:45 1 Order Meal
15 DHAULPUR 17:38 17:40 1
16 MORENA 18:03 18:05 1
17 GWALIOR JN. 18:42 18:47 1 Order Meal
18 JHANSI JN 21:20 21:30 1 Order Meal
19 LALITPUR 22:34 22:36 1
20 BINA JN 01:15 01:35 2
21 MUNGAOLI 02:03 02:05 2
22 ASHOK NAGAR 02:47 02:49 2
23 GUNA 03:35 03:45 2 Order Meal
24 RUTHIYAI 04:25 04:28 2
25 KUMBHRAJ 04:40 04:42 2
26 BIYAVRA RAJGARH 05:28 05:30 2
27 PACHOR ROAD 05:54 05:56 2
28 SHAJAPUR 07:18 07:20 2
29 MAKSI 08:20 08:22 2
30 UJJAIN JN 09:05 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:22
Departure:
10:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:42
Departure:
10:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:24
Departure:
11:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:08
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:24
Departure:
16:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:38
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:42
Departure:
18:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:34
Departure:
22:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:03
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:47
Departure:
02:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:28
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:54
Departure:
05:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:18
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14310 - UJJAIYANI EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Dehradun, Guna, GWALIOR, Ghaziabad, Haridwar, Jhansi, Mathura, SAHARANPUR, Ujjain,