Food delivery in 14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS UJN DDN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 UJJAIN JN First 15:00 1 Order Meal
2 MAKSI 15:48 15:50 1
3 SHAJAPUR 16:13 16:15 1
4 PACHOR ROAD 17:24 17:26 1
5 BIYAVRA RAJGARH 17:52 17:54 1
6 KUMBHRAJ 18:43 18:45 1
7 RUTHIYAI 19:25 19:30 1
8 GUNA 20:10 20:20 1 Order Meal
9 ASHOK NAGAR 21:08 21:10 1
10 MUNGAOLI 22:00 22:02 1
11 BINA JN 23:55 00:20 2
12 LALITPUR 01:13 01:15 2
13 JHANSI JN 03:05 03:15 2 Order Meal
14 GWALIOR JN. 04:25 04:30 2 Order Meal
15 MORENA 04:55 04:57 2
16 DHAULPUR 05:50 05:52 2
17 AGRA CANTT 07:00 07:05 2 Order Meal
18 RAJA KI MANDI 07:13 07:15 2
19 MATHURA JN 08:05 08:10 2 Order Meal
20 KOSI KALAN 08:38 08:40 2
21 FARIDABAD 10:20 10:22 2
22 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 11:10 11:30 2
23 GHAZIABAD 12:08 12:10 2 Order Meal
24 MEERUT CITY 12:53 12:55 2
25 MUZAFFARNAGAR 13:30 13:32 2
26 DEOBAND 13:50 13:52 2
27 SAHARANPUR 15:00 15:35 2 Order Meal
28 ROORKEE 16:05 16:07 2
29 HARIDWAR JN 17:20 17:35 2 Order Meal
30 DEHRADUN 19:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:24
Departure:
17:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:52
Departure:
17:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:43
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:13
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
04:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:13
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:38
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:08
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:53
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
13:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14309 - UJJAINI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Dehradun, Guna, GWALIOR, Ghaziabad, Haridwar, Jhansi, Mathura, SAHARANPUR, Ujjain,