Food delivery in 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS DDN BSB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DEHRADUN First 18:15 1 Order Meal
2 HARRAWALA 18:28 18:30 1
3 DOIWALA 18:48 18:50 1
4 RAIWALA 19:21 19:23 1
5 HARIDWAR JN 19:50 20:25 1 Order Meal
6 JWALAPUR 20:33 20:35 1
7 AITHAL 20:53 20:55 1
8 LAKSAR JN 21:10 21:15 1
9 RAISI 21:23 21:25 1
10 BALAWALI 21:35 21:37 1
11 CHANDOK 21:47 21:49 1
12 NAJIBABAD JN 22:12 22:15 1
13 NAGINA 22:33 22:35 1
14 DHAMPUR 22:53 22:55 1
15 SEOHARA 23:10 23:12 1
16 KANTH 23:28 23:30 1
17 MORADABAD 00:20 00:28 2 Order Meal
18 RAMPUR 01:02 01:07 2
19 BAREILLY 02:03 02:08 2 Order Meal
20 SHAHJEHANPUR 03:15 03:18 2
21 ROZA JN 03:26 03:28 2
22 HARDOI 04:08 04:13 2
23 BAGHAULI 04:51 04:53 2
24 BALAMU JN 05:03 05:05 2
25 SANDILA 05:23 05:25 2
26 RAHIMABAD 05:36 05:38 2
27 DILAWARNAGAR 05:47 05:49 2
28 MALIHABAD 05:57 05:59 2
29 KAKORI 06:09 06:11 2
30 ALAMNAGAR 07:21 07:23 2
31 LKO ALAMBAGH W CABIN 07:33 07:34 2
32 LUCKNOW 07:45 07:55 2
33 BACHHRAWAN 08:53 08:54 2
34 HARCHANDPUR 09:13 09:15 2
35 RAE BARELI JN 09:33 09:38 2
36 FURSATGANJ 09:57 09:58 2
37 JAIS 10:09 10:10 2
38 GAURIGANJ 10:24 10:25 2
39 AMETHI 10:44 10:46 2
40 ANTU 11:06 11:07 2
41 CHILBILA JN 11:29 11:30 2
42 PARTAPGARH JN 11:52 11:57 2
43 DANDUPUR 12:11 12:12 2
44 BADSHAHPUR 12:29 12:31 2
45 JANGHAI JN 12:46 12:55 2
46 SARAI KANSRAI 13:12 13:13 2
47 SURIAWAN 13:26 13:27 2
48 BHADOHI 13:40 13:42 2
49 PARSIPUR 13:57 13:58 2
50 SEWAPURI 14:19 14:20 2
51 VARANASI JN 15:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:21
Departure:
19:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:33
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:23
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:47
Departure:
21:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:12
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:33
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:53
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:28
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:02
Departure:
01:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:03
Departure:
02:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:26
Departure:
03:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:08
Departure:
04:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:51
Departure:
04:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:03
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:23
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:36
Departure:
05:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:47
Departure:
05:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:57
Departure:
05:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:09
Departure:
06:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:21
Departure:
07:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:33
Departure:
07:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:53
Departure:
08:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:57
Departure:
09:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:09
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:24
Departure:
10:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:44
Departure:
10:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:06
Departure:
11:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:29
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:52
Departure:
11:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:11
Departure:
12:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:29
Departure:
12:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:46
Departure:
12:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:12
Departure:
13:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:26
Departure:
13:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:57
Departure:
13:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:19
Departure:
14:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14266 - DDN BSB EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), Dehradun, Haridwar, MORADABAD,