Food delivery in 14265 BSB DDN EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14265 BSB DDN EXP BSB DDN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VARANASI JN First 08:25 1 Order Meal
2 SEWAPURI 08:56 08:57 1
3 PARSIPUR 09:09 09:10 1
4 BHADOHI 09:20 09:22 1
5 MONDH 09:33 09:34 1
6 SURIAWAN 09:42 09:43 1
7 JANGHAI JN 10:02 10:04 1
8 BADSHAHPUR 10:23 10:24 1
9 GAURA 10:43 10:45 1
10 DANDUPUR 10:54 10:56 1
11 PARTAPGARH JN 11:45 11:50 1
12 CHILBILA JN 12:04 12:05 1
13 ANTU 12:20 12:21 1
14 MISRAULI 12:30 12:31 1
15 AMETHI 12:38 12:40 1
16 GAURIGANJ 12:54 12:55 1
17 JAIS 13:15 13:17 1
18 FURSATGANJ 13:25 13:27 1
19 RAE BARELI JN 13:55 14:03 1
20 HARCHANDPUR 14:19 14:20 1
21 BACHHRAWAN 14:38 14:40 1
22 LUCKNOW 16:35 16:45 1
23 ALAMNAGAR 17:03 17:04 1
24 MALIHABAD 17:19 17:20 1
25 SANDILA 17:38 17:40 1
26 BALAMU JN 17:59 18:01 1
27 BAGHAULI 18:11 18:13 1
28 HARDOI 18:35 18:38 1
29 ANJHI SHAHABAD 19:04 19:06 1
30 ROZA JN 19:34 19:36 1
31 SHAHJEHANPUR 19:48 19:53 1
32 BAREILLY 21:07 21:12 1 Order Meal
33 RAMPUR 22:05 22:10 1
34 MORADABAD 22:50 23:00 1 Order Meal
35 KANTH 23:34 23:36 1
36 SEOHARA 23:51 23:53 1
37 DHAMPUR 00:07 00:09 2
38 NAGINA 00:26 00:28 2
39 NAJIBABAD JN 00:52 00:55 2
40 CHANDOK 01:13 01:15 2
41 BALAWALI 01:23 01:25 2
42 RAISI 01:35 01:37 2
43 LAKSAR JN 02:30 02:35 2
44 AITHAL 02:43 02:45 2
45 JWALAPUR 03:06 03:08 2
46 HARIDWAR JN 03:25 04:25 2 Order Meal
47 RAIWALA 04:46 04:48 2
48 DOIWALA 05:20 05:22 2
49 DEHRADUN 06:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:56
Departure:
08:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:09
Departure:
09:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:42
Departure:
09:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:02
Departure:
10:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:23
Departure:
10:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:43
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:54
Departure:
10:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:04
Departure:
12:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:38
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:54
Departure:
12:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
14:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:19
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:38
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:03
Departure:
17:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:19
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:38
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:59
Departure:
18:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:11
Departure:
18:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:04
Departure:
19:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:34
Departure:
19:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:07
Departure:
21:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:34
Departure:
23:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:51
Departure:
23:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:07
Departure:
00:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:26
Departure:
00:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:52
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:13
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:23
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:43
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:06
Departure:
03:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:46
Departure:
04:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14265 - BSB DDN EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), Dehradun, Haridwar, MORADABAD,