Food delivery in 14260 LKO-MGS EKATMATA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14260 LKO-MGS EKATMATA EXP LKO MGS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LUCKNOW First 23:35 1
2 RAE BARELI JN 01:00 01:05 2
3 AMETHI 01:51 01:53 2
4 PARTAPGARH JN 02:30 02:35 2
5 JANGHAI JN 03:18 03:20 2
6 BHADOHI 03:49 03:51 2
7 VARANASI JN 05:05 05:35 2 Order Meal
8 MUGHAL SARAI JN 06:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:51
Departure:
01:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:49
Departure:
03:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14260 - LKO-MGS EKATMATA EXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), Mughal Sarai,