Food delivery in 14259 MGS-LKO EKATMATA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14259 MGS-LKO EKATMATA EXP MGS LKO 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MUGHAL SARAI JN First 23:00 1 Order Meal
2 VARANASI JN 23:35 23:45 1 Order Meal
3 BHADOHI 00:23 00:25 2
4 JANGHAI JN 00:52 00:54 2
5 PARTAPGARH JN 01:45 01:50 2
6 AMETHI 02:33 02:35 2
7 RAE BARELI JN 03:30 03:32 2
8 LUCKNOW 05:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:23
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:52
Departure:
00:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:33
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14259 - MGS-LKO EKATMATA EXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), Mughal Sarai,