Food delivery in 14258 KASHI V EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS NDLS BSB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 11:35 1 Order Meal
2 GHAZIABAD 12:18 12:20 1 Order Meal
3 PILKHUA 12:45 12:47 1
4 HAPUR 13:02 13:05 1
5 GARHMUKTESAR 13:28 13:30 1
6 GAJRAULA JN 13:51 13:53 1
7 AMROHA 14:14 14:16 1
8 MORADABAD 15:00 15:08 1 Order Meal
9 RAMPUR 15:38 15:40 1
10 BAREILLY 16:37 16:40 1 Order Meal
11 PITAMBARPUR 16:58 17:00 1
12 TILHAR 17:28 17:30 1
13 SHAHJEHANPUR 18:00 18:03 1
14 ANJHI SHAHABAD 18:32 18:34 1
15 HARDOI 19:00 19:02 1
16 BALAMU JN 19:31 19:33 1
17 SANDILA 19:54 19:56 1
18 LUCKNOW 21:35 21:50 1
19 BACHHRAWAN 22:47 22:49 1
20 RAE BARELI JN 23:25 23:30 1
21 JAIS 23:53 23:55 1
22 GAURIGANJ 00:10 00:12 2
23 AMETHI 00:24 00:26 2
24 ANTU 00:38 00:40 2
25 PARTAPGARH JN 01:05 01:10 2
26 DANDUPUR 01:24 01:25 2
27 BADSHAHPUR 02:02 02:04 2
28 JANGHAI JN 02:24 02:26 2
29 SURIAWAN 02:53 02:55 2
30 BHADOHI 03:08 03:10 2
31 PARSIPUR 03:19 03:21 2
32 SEWAPURI 03:40 03:42 2
33 CHAUKHANDI 03:53 03:55 2
34 VARANASI JN 04:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:18
Departure:
12:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:02
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:28
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:51
Departure:
13:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:14
Departure:
14:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:37
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:58
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:28
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:32
Departure:
18:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:31
Departure:
19:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:54
Departure:
19:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:47
Departure:
22:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:24
Departure:
00:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:38
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:24
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:02
Departure:
02:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:24
Departure:
02:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:53
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:19
Departure:
03:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14258 - KASHI V EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), Ghaziabad, MORADABAD, New Delhi,