Food delivery in 14257 K V EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14257 K V EXP BSB NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VARANASI JN First 14:00 1 Order Meal
2 SEWAPURI 14:23 14:24 1
3 PARSIPUR 14:36 14:37 1
4 BHADOHI 14:47 14:49 1
5 SURIAWAN 15:05 15:06 1
6 JANGHAI JN 15:22 15:24 1
7 BADSHAHPUR 15:39 15:40 1
8 DANDUPUR 15:58 15:59 1
9 PARTAPGARH JN 16:17 16:22 1
10 ANTU 16:42 16:44 1
11 AMETHI 17:11 17:13 1
12 GAURIGANJ 17:26 17:28 1
13 JAIS 17:45 17:47 1
14 RAE BARELI JN 18:15 18:20 1
15 BACHHRAWAN 18:46 18:48 1
16 LUCKNOW 20:35 20:45 1
17 SANDILA 21:38 21:40 1
18 BALAMU JN 21:58 22:00 1
19 HARDOI 22:27 22:29 1
20 ANJHI SHAHABAD 22:55 22:57 1
21 SHAHJEHANPUR 23:39 23:42 1
22 TILHAR 00:01 00:03 2
23 BAREILLY 00:45 00:48 2 Order Meal
24 RAMPUR 01:42 01:44 2
25 MORADABAD 02:25 02:33 2 Order Meal
26 AMROHA 03:03 03:05 2
27 GAJRAULA JN 03:24 03:26 2
28 GARHMUKTESAR 03:46 03:48 2
29 HAPUR 04:20 04:23 2
30 PILKHUA 04:34 04:36 2
31 GHAZIABAD 05:22 05:24 2 Order Meal
32 NEW DELHI 06:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:23
Departure:
14:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:36
Departure:
14:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:47
Departure:
14:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:22
Departure:
15:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:39
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
15:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:17
Departure:
16:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:42
Departure:
16:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:11
Departure:
17:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:26
Departure:
17:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:46
Departure:
18:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:58
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:27
Departure:
22:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
22:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:39
Departure:
23:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:01
Departure:
00:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:42
Departure:
01:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:03
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:24
Departure:
03:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:46
Departure:
03:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:34
Departure:
04:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:22
Departure:
05:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14257 - K V EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB), Ghaziabad, MORADABAD, New Delhi,