Food delivery in 14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS BE BSB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BAREILLY First 15:35 1 Order Meal
2 RASURIYA 15:47 15:48 1
3 PITAMBARPUR 15:57 15:59 1
4 TISUA 16:10 16:11 1
5 BILPUR 16:18 16:20 1
6 MIRANPUR KATRA 16:28 16:30 1
7 TILHAR 16:40 16:42 1
8 BANTHRA 16:53 16:54 1
9 SHAHJEHANPUR 17:08 17:13 1
10 ROZA JN 17:21 17:23 1
11 KAHILIYA 17:33 17:35 1
12 ALGAWAN 17:43 17:45 1
13 ANJHI SHAHABAD 17:52 17:54 1
14 TODARPUR 18:03 18:04 1
15 BEHTAGOKUL 18:10 18:12 1
16 KAURHA 18:22 18:23 1
17 HARDOI 18:29 18:34 1
18 KARNA 18:47 18:49 1
19 MASIT 18:57 18:59 1
20 BAGHAULI 19:07 19:09 1
21 BALAMU JN 19:19 19:21 1
22 DALELNAGAR 19:31 19:33 1
23 UMAR TALI 19:41 19:43 1
24 SANDILA 19:51 19:53 1
25 RAHIMABAD 20:04 20:06 1
26 DILAWARNAGAR 20:15 20:17 1
27 MALIHABAD 20:25 20:27 1
28 KAKORI 20:37 20:39 1
29 ALAMNAGAR 22:54 22:55 1
30 LUCKNOW 23:15 23:25 1
31 BARABANKI JN 00:07 00:09 2
32 DARYABAD 00:40 00:41 2
33 RUDAULI 01:00 01:01 2
34 FAIZABAD JN 01:45 01:50 2
35 AYODHYA 02:08 02:10 2
36 GOSHAINGANJ 03:11 03:12 2
37 AKBARPUR 03:29 03:31 2
38 MALIPUR 03:48 03:49 2
39 SHAHGANJ JN 04:11 04:15 2
40 KHETA SARAI 04:26 04:27 2
41 JAUNPUR JN 04:48 04:52 2
42 ZAFARABAD JN 05:01 05:02 2
43 KHALISPUR 05:42 05:43 2
44 BABATPUR 05:53 05:54 2
45 VARANASI JN 06:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:47
Departure:
15:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:57
Departure:
15:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:28
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:53
Departure:
16:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:08
Departure:
17:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:21
Departure:
17:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:33
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:52
Departure:
17:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:22
Departure:
18:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:29
Departure:
18:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:47
Departure:
18:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:57
Departure:
18:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:07
Departure:
19:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:19
Departure:
19:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:31
Departure:
19:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:41
Departure:
19:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:51
Departure:
19:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:04
Departure:
20:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:37
Departure:
20:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:54
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:07
Departure:
00:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:08
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:11
Departure:
03:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:29
Departure:
03:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:48
Departure:
03:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:11
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:26
Departure:
04:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:48
Departure:
04:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:01
Departure:
05:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:42
Departure:
05:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:53
Departure:
05:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14236 - BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB),