Food delivery in 14235 VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14235 VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES BSB BE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VARANASI JN First 23:40 1 Order Meal
2 BABATPUR 23:58 23:59 1
3 KHALISPUR 00:08 00:09 2
4 ZAFARABAD JN 00:32 00:33 2
5 JAUNPUR JN 00:44 00:46 2
6 KHETA SARAI 01:04 01:05 2
7 SHAHGANJ JN 01:18 01:20 2
8 MALIPUR 01:46 01:48 2
9 AKBARPUR 02:08 02:10 2
10 GOSHAINGANJ 02:27 02:28 2
11 AYODHYA 02:56 02:58 2
12 FAIZABAD JN 03:17 03:22 2
13 RUDAULI 03:55 03:56 2
14 DARYABAD 04:18 04:19 2
15 BARABANKI JN 05:51 05:53 2
16 SAFEDABAD 06:05 06:06 2
17 JUGAUR 06:12 06:13 2
18 MALHOUR 06:20 06:21 2
19 LUCKNOW 06:55 07:05 2
20 ALAMNAGAR 07:25 07:26 2
21 KAKORI 07:34 07:35 2
22 MALIHABAD 07:45 07:46 2
23 DILAWARNAGAR 07:54 07:55 2
24 RAHIMABAD 08:04 08:05 2
25 SANDILA 08:16 08:18 2
26 UMAR TALI 08:25 08:26 2
27 DALELNAGAR 08:33 08:34 2
28 BALAMU JN 08:43 08:45 2
29 BAGHAULI 08:54 08:56 2
30 MASIT 09:04 09:06 2
31 KARNA 09:15 09:17 2
32 HARDOI 09:29 09:34 2
33 KAURHA 09:44 09:46 2
34 BEHTAGOKUL 09:55 09:57 2
35 TODARPUR 10:05 10:07 2
36 ANJHI SHAHABAD 10:15 10:17 2
37 ALGAWAN 10:25 10:27 2
38 KAHILIYA 10:35 10:37 2
39 ROZA JN 11:45 11:47 2
40 SHAHJEHANPUR 12:05 12:10 2
41 BANTHRA 12:19 12:21 2
42 TILHAR 12:32 12:34 2
43 MIRANPUR KATRA 12:44 12:46 2
44 BILPUR 12:55 12:57 2
45 TISUA 13:07 13:08 2
46 PITAMBARPUR 13:22 13:24 2
47 RASURIYA 13:34 13:36 2
48 BAREILLY 14:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:58
Departure:
23:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:32
Departure:
00:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:44
Departure:
00:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:04
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:18
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:46
Departure:
01:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:08
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:27
Departure:
02:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:56
Departure:
02:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:17
Departure:
03:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
03:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:18
Departure:
04:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:51
Departure:
05:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:12
Departure:
06:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:34
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:54
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:04
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:16
Departure:
08:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:33
Departure:
08:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:54
Departure:
08:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:04
Departure:
09:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:29
Departure:
09:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:44
Departure:
09:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
09:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:19
Departure:
12:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:32
Departure:
12:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:44
Departure:
12:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
12:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:07
Departure:
13:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:22
Departure:
13:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:34
Departure:
13:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14235 - VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , VARANASI JN. (BSB),